T&DJFL

Broadheath Central < Clubs

This page shows all relevant information for the selected club.

If there are any inaccuracies, please contact the site administrator.

Contact Information

Position Name Address Telephone
Club Secretary Brian McGuiness 36 Barrington Road
Altrincham
WA14 1HJ
Tel: 0161 924 0290
Mob: 07834 977356
Club Welfare Officer Nick Barlow NA
Mob: Nick Barlow

Teams

Age Group Team Name Play Day and Time Home Ground
Under 15 Broadheath U15 Falcons Saturday 10:00 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Under 15 Broadheath U15 Eagles Sunday 10:00 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Under 15 Broadheath U15 Hawks Sunday 10:00 BTH School 3G Pitch
Balmoral Rd
Altrincham
WA15 8HJ
Under 16 Broadheath U16 Piranhas Sunday 10:00 Timperley Recreaction Ground
Park Road
Timperley
WA15 6UA
Under 13 Broadheath U13 Meteors Sunday 12:00 Hale Croft
Hale Rd
Hale Barns
Under 16 Broadheath U16 Dolphins Sunday 10:00 Timperley Recreaction Ground
Park Road
Timperley
WA15 6UA
Under 15 Broadheath U15 Ospreys Sunday 10:00 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Youth Broadheath Youth U18 - Hawks Sunday 14:00 BTH School 3G Pitch
Balmoral Rd
Altrincham
WA15 8HJ
Youth Broadheath Youth U18 Falcons Sunday 14:00 Navigation Rec
Navigation Rd
Altrincham
WA14 1LJ
Youth Broadheath Youth U17 Dragons Sunday 14:00 BTH School 3G Pitch
Balmoral Rd
Altrincham
WA15 8HJ
Under 15 Broadheath U15 Kestrals Sunday 12:00 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Under 14 Broadheath U14 Blackhawks Saturday 12:00 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Under 12 Broadheath U12 Jets Sunday 10:00 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Under 14 Broadheath U14 Avalanche Sunday 10:00 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Under 11 Broadheath U11 Daytonas Saturday 09:30 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Under 14 Broadheath U14 Dragons Sunday 12:00 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Under 9 Broadheath U9 Cosmos Saturday 09:30 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Under 12 Broadheath U12 Rockets Sunday 10:00 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Under 10 Broadheath U10 Classics Saturday 11:00 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Under 10 Broadheath U10 Infinities Saturday 11:00 Broadheath PS
Sinderland Rd Broadheath
Altrincham
WA14 5JQ
Under 9 Broadheath U9 Dynamo Saturday 09:30 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Under 11 Broadheath U11 Corinthians Saturday 09:30 Broadheath PS
Sinderland Rd Broadheath
Altrincham
WA14 5JQ
Under 13 Broadheath U13 Rockets Saturday 12:00 Hale Croft
Hale Rd
Hale Barns
Under 13 Broadheath U13 Galaxy Sunday 10:00 Hale Croft
Hale Rd
Hale Barns
Under 7 Broadheath Central U7 Saturday 09:00 JJB
Under 10 Broadheath U10 Lions Saturday 11:00 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Under 11 Broadheath U11 Atheletico Saturday 09:30 Broadheath PS
Sinderland Rd Broadheath
Altrincham
WA14 5JQ
Under 11 Broadheath U11 Bandicoots Saturday 09:30 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Under 12 Broadheath U12 Meteors Sunday 12:00 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Under 13 Broadheath U13 Comets Sunday 10:00 Hale Croft
Hale Rd
Hale Barns
Under 8 Broadheath Central U8 Saturday 09:00 JJB
Under 8 Broadheath Central U8 Saturday 09:00 JJB
Under 9 Broadheath Central U9 Milan Saturday 09:30 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Under 9 Broadheath Central U9 Bayern Saturday 09:30 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Under 9 Broadheath Central U9 Evolution Saturday 09:30 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Under 10 Broadheath Central U10 Sharks Saturday 11:00 Salisbury PF
Salisbury Rd
Altrincham
Under 13 Broadheath Central U13 Pumas Sunday 12:00 Hale Croft
Hale Rd
Hale Barns
Timperley League Football Image
Timperley League Football Image
Timperley League Football Image
Timperley League Football Image