T&DJFL

Altrincham Jnrs < Clubs

This page shows all relevant information for the selected club.

If there are any inaccuracies, please contact the site administrator.

Contact Information

Position Name Address Telephone
Club Secretary Dave Johnson 1 Thornlea
Hale
Altruncham
WA15 8WL
Mob: 07500 897657
Club Welfare Officer Stuart Buchan na
Mob: 0161 980 2299

Teams

Age Group Team Name Play Day and Time Home Ground
Under 15 Altrincham Juniors U15 Lions Sunday 10:00 Partington Sports Village
Partington
Youth Altrincham Juniors U17 Tigers Sunday 14:00 Partington Sports Village
Partington
Youth Altrincham Juniors U17 Lions Sunday 14:00 Partington Sports Village
Partington
Youth Altrincham Juniors U17 Panthers Sunday 14:00 Partington Sports Village
Partington
Youth Altrincham Juniors U18 Tigers Sunday 14:00 Grove Lane PF
Delahays Rd
Hale
WA15 8JJ
Under 16 Altrincham Juniors U16 Longhey Sunday 10:00 Grove Lane PF
Delahays Rd
Hale
WA15 8JJ
Youth Altrincham Juniors U18 Phoenix Sunday 14:00 Grove Lane PF
Delahays Rd
Hale
WA15 8JJ
Under 16 Altrincham Juniors U16 Warriors Sunday 10:00 Grove Park
Off Delaheys Road
Hale, Altrincham
WA15 8JJ
Under 7 U7 U8 teams Saturday 09:00 JJB
Under 15 Altrincham Juniors U15 Panthers Sunday 12:00 Partington Sports Village
Partington
Under 13 Altrincham Juniors U13 Leopards Sunday 14:00 Grove Lane PF
Delahays Rd
Hale
WA15 8JJ
Under 13 Altrincham Juniors U13 Panthers Sunday 12:00 Grove Lane PF
Delahays Rd
Hale
WA15 8JJ
Under 14 Altrincham Junior U14 Tornados Sunday 12:00 Partington Sports Village
Partington
Under 13 Altrincham Juniors U13 Jaguars Sunday 12:00 Grove Lane PF
Delahays Rd
Hale
WA15 8JJ
Under 14 Altrincham Juniors U14 Athletico Sunday 10:00 Partington Sports Village
Partington
Under 14 Altrincham Juniors U14 All Stars Sunday 14:00 Grove Lane PF
Delahays Rd
Hale
WA15 8JJ
Under 16 Altrincham Juniors U16 Knights Sunday 14:00 Partington Sports Village
Partington
Under 12 Altrincham Juniors U12 Long Hey Saturday 10:00 Grove Lane PF
Delahays Rd
Hale
WA15 8JJ
Under 10 Altrincham Juniors U10 Jets Saturday 09:30 Cloverlea School
Clover Road
Timperley
Under 13 Altrincham Juniors U13 Titans Sunday 10:00 Grove Lane PF
Delahays Rd
Hale
WA15 8JJ
Under 11 Altricham Juniors U11 Eagles Saturday 09:30 Grove Lane PF
Delahays Rd
Hale
WA15 8JJ
Under 10 Altrincham Juniors U10 Arrows Saturday 11:00 Cloverlea School
Clover Road
Timperley
Under 12 Altrincham Juniors U12 Arrows Sunday 10:00 Partington Rec PF
Moss Lane Moss View
Partington
M31 4DX
Under 12 Altrincham Juniors U12 Darts Sunday 12:00 Partington Rec PF
Moss Lane Moss View
Partington
M31 4DX
Under 12 Altrincham Juniors U12 Javelins Sunday 10:00 Partington Rec PF
Moss Lane Moss View
Partington
M31 4DX
Under 10 Altrincham Juniors U10 Darts Saturday 11:00 Cloverlea School
Clover Road
Timperley
Under 9 Altrincham Juniors U9 Missile Saturday 09:30 St Vincents School
Osborne Rd
Altrincham
WA15 8EY
Under 9 Altrincham Juniors U9 Dynamos Saturday 09:30 St Vincents School
Osborne Rd
Altrincham
WA15 8EY
Under 9 Altrincham Juniors U9 Rockets Saturday 11:00 St Vincents School
Osborne Rd
Altrincham
WA15 8EY
Under 11 Altrincham Juniors U11 Hawkes Saturday 09:30 Grove Lane PF
Delahays Rd
Hale
WA15 8JJ
Under 9 Altrincham Juniors U9 Torpedoes Saturday 09:30 Grove Lane PF
Delahays Rd
Hale
WA15 8JJ
Under 9 Altrincham Juniors U9 Lancers Saturday 11:00 St Vincents School
Osborne Rd
Altrincham
WA15 8EY
Under 10 Altrincham Juniors U10 Javelins Saturday 09:30 Grove Lane PF
Delahays Rd
Hale
WA15 8JJ
Under 10 Altrincham Juniors U10 Spitfires Saturday 09:30 Cloverlea School
Clover Road
Timperley
Under 11 Altrincham Juniors U11 Falcons Saturday 09:30 Grove Lane PF
Delahays Rd
Hale
WA15 8JJ
Timperley League Football Image
Timperley League Football Image
Timperley League Football Image
Timperley League Football Image